Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet. 1 new job added in the past 7 days.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in Vietnam

Jobs listed per month · Vietnam

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 12 jobs, from 6 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in Vietnam
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 2025060
December 20250170
January 2026040
February 2026050
March 20260110
April 2026060
May 20260150
June 20260120
July 20261150
August 2026290
September 20261160
October 2026156
Found
0
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Expression of Interest: Senior Consumer Insights Manager

BAT, Ho Chi Minh City

Learn more and apply Added on 12 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Vietnam User Research Consultant AI Product

Meitu, Vietnam, Viet Nam

Learn more and apply Added on 19 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Growth Market Insight Strategist - Marketing, Shopee

Shopee, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam, Vietnam, Vt

Learn more and apply Added on 16 August 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Market research (Japanese Market)

BETRIMEX - Cรดng Ty Cแป• Phแบงn Xuแบฅt Nhแบญp Khแบฉu Bแบฟn Tre, Hแป“ Chรญ Minh

Learn more and apply Added on 2 August 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Consumer Insights Manager

BAT, Ho Chi Minh City

Learn more and apply Added on 13 July 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved