Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet. 3 new jobs added in the past 7 days.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in UAE

Jobs listed per month · UAE

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 21 jobs, from 10 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in UAE
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 2025000
December 2025030
January 2026050
February 2026070
March 2026020
April 2026050
May 20260140
June 2026060
July 20260140
August 2026150
September 20262100
October 20266411
Found
0
⋮⋮

Consumer & Shopper Insights Analyst

Pepsico, Egypt, United Arab Emirates

Learn more and apply Added on 11 October 2026
⋮⋮

Manager, Market Research

ADNOC Distribution, أبو ظبي

Learn more and apply Added on 9 October 2026
⋮⋮

User Research Specialist

Changan MEA, دبي, الإمارات العربية المتحدة

Learn more and apply Added on 8 October 2026
⋮⋮

Market Research Analyst

Emirates, دبي

Learn more and apply Added on 4 October 2026
⋮⋮

Market Research Senior Manager

Hyde Park Developments, Egypt, United Arab Emirates

Learn more and apply Added on 2 October 2026
⋮⋮

Research Manager

Mizan, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates

Learn more and apply Added on 1 October 2026
⋮⋮

Market Research Specialist

Changan MEA, United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates

Learn more and apply Added on 24 September 2026
⋮⋮

Market Research Assistant - Emiratization

Americana Foods - National Food Company, دبي, الإمارات العربية المتحدة

Learn more and apply Added on 16 September 2026
⋮⋮

Consumer & Shop Insights Manager

Pepsico, Egypt, Egypt

Learn more and apply Added on 4 August 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved