Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet. 3 new jobs added in the past 7 days.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in Singapore

Jobs listed per month · Singapore

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 21 jobs, from 10 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in Singapore
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 20250130
December 20250140
January 2026060
February 2026060
March 20260110
April 2026050
May 20260170
June 20261120
July 2026190
August 2026180
September 20267120
October 20265511
Found
0
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

APAC Social Insights Strategist โ€” AI-Driven Marketing

Google, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

(Senior) Consumer Insights Analyst

AsiaOne.com, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 14 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Intern - Consumer & Business Insights & Analytics (CBIA)

Haleon, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 10 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Market Research Analyst

VESTA ENERGY ENGINEERING SINGAPORE, 209 NEW UPPER CHANGI ROAD, 460209 Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 6 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Market Research Executive

Capitalmaster, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 2 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Market Research & Insights Specialist - Marketing, MariBank

Moneep, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 24 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Market & Consumer Insights Intern

Archer Daniels Midland, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 20 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Regional Customer Insights Manager

Club21, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 18 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

UX Research Intern - 6 months

Trip.com Group, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 17 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

FF Consumer Market Insight Sr Manager

Givaudan, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 12 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Market Intelligence Analyst

Phoenix Contact, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 3 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Unilever Leadership Internship Programme - Consumer Market Insights (Singapore)

Unilever, Virtual, SGP

Learn more and apply Added on 3 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Director Insights & Analytics, SEA

Mondelฤ“z International, Harbourfront, SGP

Learn more and apply Added on 8 August 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Manager, Operations Strategy (Market Insights/User Research)

Airwallex, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 16 July 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Internship - Market Research Quantitative

MediaCorp Singapore, Singapore, Singapore

Learn more and apply Added on 18 June 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved