Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet. 5 new jobs added in the past 7 days.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in Netherlands

Jobs listed per month · Netherlands

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 21 jobs, from 10 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in Netherlands
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 2025000
December 20250110
January 2026050
February 2026010
March 2026030
April 20260100
May 2026040
June 2026060
July 2026240
August 2026320
September 2026640
October 20267311
Found
0
⋮⋮

Consumer, Shopper & Market Insights Lead - Femcare

Essity, Zeist

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
⋮⋮

Freelance Senior Insights & Data Specialist

Loop, Amsterdam

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
⋮⋮

Marketing Insights Manager - Fixed Term

TUI, Rijswijk, Netherlands

Learn more and apply Added on 14 October 2026
⋮⋮

Sr. UX Researcher Home Care

Versuni, Amsterdam Area

Learn more and apply Added on 11 October 2026
⋮⋮

Internship Customer Insights

Viking Europe, Venlo

Learn more and apply Added on 9 October 2026
⋮⋮

Customer Insights Analyst

Intergamma, Leusden

Learn more and apply Added on 7 October 2026
⋮⋮

Senior Strategic Marketing Analyst, Defense

Allison Transmission, Sliedrecht

Learn more and apply Added on 2 October 2026
⋮⋮

Sensory Insights Intern

Givaudan, Naarden

Learn more and apply Added on 30 September 2026
⋮⋮

Intern Consumer Insights

IFF, Hilversum

Learn more and apply Added on 25 September 2026
⋮⋮

Senior UX Researcher

TOPdesk, Delft

Learn more and apply Added on 18 September 2026
⋮⋮

Head of Customer Insights, Europe

Adyen, Amsterdam

Learn more and apply Added on 17 September 2026
⋮⋮

Researcher, Consumer Insights

Harman International, Amsterdam, NH, Netherlands

Learn more and apply Added on 17 September 2026
⋮⋮

Senior UX Researcher

Exact, Delft

Learn more and apply Added on 12 September 2026
⋮⋮

Senior Research Manager

Booking.com, Amsterdam

Learn more and apply Added on 28 August 2026
⋮⋮

Associate Senior Consumer Experience Scientist

Kraft Heinz, Nijmegen, Gelderland, Netherlands

Learn more and apply Added on 17 August 2026
⋮⋮

UX researcher

My Jewellery, Ruwekampweg 4, 5222 AT 's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands

Learn more and apply Added on 8 August 2026
⋮⋮

Consumer Experience Global Innovation Manager

Kraft Heinz, Nijmegen, Gelderland, Netherlands

Learn more and apply Added on 30 July 2026
⋮⋮

Manager, Social Media Insights & Community

PVH, Amsterdam, NLD

Learn more and apply Added on 6 July 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved