Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet. 1 new job added in the past 7 days.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in Indonesia

Jobs listed per month · Indonesia

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 8 jobs, from 4 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in Indonesia
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 2025040
December 20250190
January 2026080
February 2026070
March 2026030
April 2026060
May 2026060
June 2026050
July 2026070
August 2026030
September 2026550
October 2026224
Found
0
⋮⋮

Senior Market Research Manager

Rukita, Jakarta Raya, Indonesia

Learn more and apply Added on 14 October 2026
⋮⋮

Apprenticeship - Market Researcher

Prudential Indonesia (PT Prudential Life Assurance), Jakarta Raya, Indonesia

Learn more and apply Added on 7 October 2026
⋮⋮

Consumer Insights Specialist

vivo Indonesia, Jakarta Metropolitan Area

Learn more and apply Added on 30 September 2026
⋮⋮

Home Consumer Research Expert

PT XLSMART Telecom Sejahtera Tbk, Jakarta Raya, Indonesia

Learn more and apply Added on 27 September 2026
⋮⋮

Market Research for AI Business

PT XLSMART Telecom Sejahtera Tbk, Jakarta Raya, Indonesia

Learn more and apply Added on 20 September 2026
⋮⋮

UX Researcher

Krom, Jakarta Raya, Indonesia

Learn more and apply Added on 17 September 2026
⋮⋮

Research Manager / Senior Research Manager, Indonesia

Precision Development (PxD), Jakarta

Learn more and apply Added on 16 September 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved