Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in Hong Kong

Jobs listed per month · Hong Kong

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 2 jobs, from 1 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in Hong Kong
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 2025060
December 20250260
January 20260100
February 2026030
March 20260120
April 2026090
May 20260120
June 2026290
July 2026390
August 2026130
September 2026250
October 2026101
Found
0
⋮⋮

Manager, Customer Insights

The Hong Kong Jockey Club, Happy Valley, Hong Kong SAR

Learn more and apply Added on 7 October 2026
⋮⋮

Analytics & Insight Senior Manager

Procter & Gamble, Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR

Learn more and apply Added on 24 September 2026
⋮⋮

(Associate) Market Insight Manager

Boehringer Ingelheim, Taiwan, Hong Kong

Learn more and apply Added on 16 September 2026
⋮⋮

Assistant Customer Insights Manager

Global Sources, Southern District, Hong Kong SAR

Learn more and apply Added on 5 August 2026
⋮⋮

Assistant Manger, Corporate Strategic Planning and Market Research

Orient Overseas Container Line, Wan Chai, Hong Kong Island

Learn more and apply Added on 31 July 2026
⋮⋮

RESEARCH OFFICER - MARKET & CONSUMER INSIGHTS (SHOPPING MALLS)

Sun Hung Kai Properties, Wan Chai, Hong Kong Island

Learn more and apply Added on 12 July 2026
⋮⋮

Senior Officer, Research & Market Insights - Segment Management and Marketing

The Bank of East Asia, Hong Kong Island

Learn more and apply Added on 10 July 2026
⋮⋮

Senior Insights & Data Manager, APAC

Ralph Lauren, Tsim Sha Tsui, Hong Kong SAR

Learn more and apply Added on 17 June 2026
⋮⋮

Senior Manager/Deputy Executive Manager, Strategic Management and Market Insights

The Hong Kong Jockey Club, Happy Valley, Hong Kong Island

Learn more and apply Added on 17 June 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved