Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet. 13 new jobs added in the past 7 days.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in Germany

Jobs listed per month · Germany

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 58 jobs, from 28 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in Germany
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 2025000
December 20250190
January 20260130
February 20260150
March 20260140
April 20260160
May 20260270
June 20260130
July 20263210
August 2026280
September 20267220
October 2026171130
Found
0
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Consumer, Shopper & Market Insights Lead - Femcare

essity, Mรผnchen, Bayern, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Global Strategic Insights, Fertility & Endocrinology Market Research Lead (all genders)

Merck Healthcare, Darmstadt

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Praktikum im Bereich Insights & Analytics (m/w/d)

Roche, Grenzach, DEU

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Staff UX Researcher

Teli Labs, Berlin

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Working Student (m/f/d) - Market Research & Analytics in the Commercial Team

cylib, Aachen

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Staff UX Researcher

Parloa, Berlin, Deutschland

Learn more and apply Added on 14 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Werkstudent im Bereich Market Research (w/m/div.)

Bosch Group, Nรผrnberger Str. 73, 91710 Gunzenhausen, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 14 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Hair Care Product research internship Research & Development (m/f/d)

Procter Gamble, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 13 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Intern, Consumer Research & Sound Design (m/f/d)

Dolby Laboratories, Nรผrnberg

Learn more and apply Added on 9 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Market Intelligence and Insights Manager (m/w/d)

Felix Schoeller, Osnabrรผck, Niedersachsen, Deutschland

Learn more and apply Added on 9 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Consultant Global Market Research (m/w/d)

MERKUR GROUP, Lรผbbecke

Learn more and apply Added on 8 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Senior Consultant Global Market Research (m/w/d)

MERKUR GROUP, Lรผbbecke

Learn more and apply Added on 8 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Senior Researcher (w/m/d)

ING Deutschland, 60486 Frankfurt Am Main, Hessen, Deutschland

Learn more and apply Added on 8 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

(Senior) UX Researcher (m/w/d)

Lekkerland, 50226 Frechen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 4 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

WERKSTUDENT*IN (m/w/d) MARKET RESEARCH & DATA INSIGHTS

OMR, Hamburg

Learn more and apply Added on 3 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Internship Opportunities - Consumer, Marketplace and Sales Insights & Analytics (m/f/d)

adidas, Herzogenaurach

Learn more and apply Added on 2 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Consumer & Shopper Insights Manager DACH

Diageo, Hamburg

Learn more and apply Added on 1 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

UX Researcher - Quantitative Research (m/f/d)

Sennheiser, Wedemark

Learn more and apply Added on 24 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Category Insights Analyst (m/w/d)

Kaufland Dienstleistung, Neckarsulm

Learn more and apply Added on 18 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Consumer Insights Manager (job for all genders)

MDE Metabowerke, Nรผrtingen, Baden-Wรผrttemberg, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 14 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Senior Research Manager (m/w/d) Medien- und Marktforschung

Wall, Berlin

Learn more and apply Added on 13 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Category Development Manager (m/w/d) Insights & Analytics

Dr. August Oetker NM, 33617 Bielefeld, Nordrhein Westfalen, Deutschland

Learn more and apply Added on 12 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Customer Insights & CX Manager (m/w/d) im Bereich Kunde (CRM-Manager/in)

Netto Marken-Discount Stiftung &, HeyJobs GmbH, Paul-Lincke-Ufer 39/40, 10999 Berlin, Deutschland, Berlin

Learn more and apply Added on 11 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Senior UX Researcher (m/f/d)

DocuWare, Germering

Learn more and apply Added on 10 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Intern Consumer Insights (m/f/d) 1

C&A, Dรผsseldorf

Learn more and apply Added on 30 August 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Shopper Insights Manager (m/w/d)

PepsiCo Deutschland, Neu-Isenburg, Hessen, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 1 August 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Head of Category Development & Commercial Insights (all genders)

Coca-Cola Europacific Partners, Berlin, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 31 July 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Customer Insights Analyst (m/w/d) 80 - 100%

Zurich Insurance Company, Himmelpforten, Niedersachsen, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 26 July 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Praktikant Customer Insights and Analytics - Speech & Text Analytics (m/w/d) in Dรผsseldorf

Vodafone Deutschland, Dรผsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

Learn more and apply Added on 15 July 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved