Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet. 3 new jobs added in the past 7 days.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in France

Jobs listed per month · France

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 17 jobs, from 8 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in France
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 2025000
December 2025080
January 2026050
February 2026040
March 20260120
April 20260120
May 2026080
June 2026090
July 20262120
August 2026140
September 20265140
October 2026449
Found
0
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Lead Design Researcher (M/F/X)

Hager, Obernai

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Lead UX Researcher - H/F/X

AccorCorpo, Issy-les-Moulineaux, France

Learn more and apply Added on 15 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Senior Consumer, Market Insights & Business Analyst - M/F/X

AccorCorpo, Issy-les-Moulineaux, France

Learn more and apply Added on 14 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Lead UX Researcher - H/F/X

Accor, Issy-les-Moulineaux

Learn more and apply Added on 7 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Business & Shopper Insights Specialist - CDD 11 MOIS (H/F)

Red Bull, Paris

Learn more and apply Added on 25 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

CONSUMER INSIGHTS & TRENDS PROJECT ASSISTANT

Coty, Paris, FRA

Learn more and apply Added on 20 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

User Research UX Apprentice

Back Market, Bordeaux

Learn more and apply Added on 19 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

INTERNSHIP - Global Strategic Insights & Analytics (SIA) Capabilities - January 2027 (W/M)

Danone, Paris

Learn more and apply Added on 10 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

INTERNSHIP - Strategic Insights & Analytics โ€“ Global Dairy team - January 2027 (M/F)

Danone, Paris

Learn more and apply Added on 10 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

CS27 Bac 5 - Chargรฉ(e) de projet Customer Insights & Data Activation - Stratรฉgie Produit (H/F)

Renault Group, 78280 Guyancourt, รŽle-de-France, FR

Learn more and apply Added on 2 August 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Junior Consumer Insight Manager

Lactalis Group, Paris, รŽle-de-France

Learn more and apply Added on 28 July 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

VP, Brand Performance & Consumer Insights Global Premium, Midscale & Economy Brands (F/M/X)

AccorCorpo, 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux, France

Learn more and apply Added on 18 July 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved