Job ads for brand-side insights roles globally. This job board automatically finds opportunities by scanning the internet. 1 new job added in the past 7 days.

Follow on LinkedIn Articles
Presented by Survey platform with easy-to-use advanced tools and expert support

Market research & insights jobs in Brazil

Jobs listed per month · Brazil

  • Still open
  • Deactivated
  • Projected rest of October
October is on pace for 8 jobs, from 4 listed in the first 15 days.
Job ads listed per month in Brazil
MonthStill openDeactivatedProjected
November 2025000
December 2025030
January 2026010
February 2026060
March 20260100
April 2026060
May 20260110
June 2026040
July 2026130
August 2026030
September 2026540
October 2026314
Found
0
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Market Research Senior Analyst

DiDi Global, Av. Paulista, - Bela Vista 253, 01311-300 Sao Paulo, SP, Brazil

Learn more and apply Added on 11 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Analista Customer Insights Pleno

Sem Parar Corpay, Sรฃo Paulo, SP

Learn more and apply Added on 5 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Product Designer - UX Research

Experian, Av. Das Naรงรตes Unidas, 14.401, Sรฃo Paulo, SP, Brazil

Learn more and apply Added on 3 October 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Especialista II de Customer Insights & Research

Techfin ERP Finance - uma empresa TOTVS e Itaรบ, Sรฃo Paulo, SP

Learn more and apply Added on 30 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Gerente de UX Research - (Base em SP, RJ ou BH)

Afya, Sรฃo Paulo, Brasil

Learn more and apply Added on 30 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Especialista de Consumer Insights | Pesquisas

americanas, Rio De Janeiro E Regiรฃo

Learn more and apply Added on 24 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Insights Manager SCA&C โ€“ South, Central America and Caribbean

Brown-Forman, Sรฃo Paulo E Regiรฃo

Learn more and apply Added on 24 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Especialista em Consumer Insights | Pesquisa de Clientes & Mercado

Sem Parar Corpay, Sรฃo Paulo, SP

Learn more and apply Added on 12 September 2026
โ‹ฎโ‹ฎ

Analista de Insights โ€“ Inovaรงรฃo Global (Balanced Choices)

AB InBev, Campinas, Sรฃo Paulo

Learn more and apply Added on 8 July 2026
Will apply
0
Applying
0
Applied
0
Not interested
0
Copy job URL
Find company on Glassdoor
Report job for inaccuracies
Saved